TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 3 0
2 FK Čadca 1 1 0 0 7:1 3 3 0
3 ŠK Harichovce 1 1 0 0 7:2 3 3 0
4 MŠK Senec 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 0 0
5 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 0
6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 3 0
8 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 0
9 OFK Hrušovany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
10 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
11 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
12 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
13 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 0
14 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 0
15 MFK Rožňava 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
16 Spartak Myjava 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
17 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 0
18 FK Olcnava 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 0 0
19 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
20 ŠK Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 0
21 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
22 FK Šalková 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
23 PŠC Pezinok 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
24 OK Častkovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 0
25 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0 0
26 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
27 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
28 FK 09 Bacúch 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
29 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 0
31 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
32 FK 05 Levoča 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
33 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
34 FK Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 0
35 FK Kolárovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 0
36 MŠK Námestovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 0
37 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 1 0 0 4:4 3 3 0
38 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 3 0
39 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 0
40 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 0
41 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
42 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
43 FC Baník Prievidza 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
44 „FC Nový Život“ 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
45 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 0 0
46 TJ Družstevník Župčany 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 -3 0
47 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 -3 0
48 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 0
49 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 0
50 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 0
51 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
52 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
53 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
54 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
55 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
56 MŠK Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
57 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
58 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
59 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
60 MFK Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
61 FK Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
62 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
63 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
64 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
65 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
66 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
67 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
68 FC Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
69 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
70 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
71 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
72 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
73 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
74 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
75 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
76 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
77 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
78 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
79 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
80 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
81 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
82 FKM Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
83 FK Demjata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
84 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
85 OFK Malženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
86 FK Geča 73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
87 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
88 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
89 FK Soľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
90 TJ Družstevník Perín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
91 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
92 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
93 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
94 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
95 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
96 FK Predmier 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
97 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
98 FK Slovan Šahy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
99 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
100 TJ Oponice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
101 OŠK SÁSA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
102 TJ Višňové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
103 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
104 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
105 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
106 ŠK Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
107 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
108 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
109 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
110 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
111 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
112 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
113 FK Terchová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
114 FK CSM Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
115 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
116 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
117 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
118 FK Jesenské 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
119 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
120 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
121 FC Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
122 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
123 TJ Jednota Málinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 -3 0
124 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
125 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
127 TJ Salka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
128 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
131 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
132 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
133 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
134 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
135 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
136 TJ Lehnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
137 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
138 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
139 ŠK Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
140 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
141 FK Nižná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
142 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
143 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
144 OŠK Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
145 MFK Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
146 "TJD Príbelce" 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
147 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
148 ŠK Závod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
149 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
150 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
151 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
152 Slávia TU Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
153 MFK Bytča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
154 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
155 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
156 SFC Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
157 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
158 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
159 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
160 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
161 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
162 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
163 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
164 TJ Tvarona Ulič 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
165 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
166 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
167 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
168 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
169 1. FK Buzitka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
170 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
171 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
172 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
173 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
174 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
175 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
176 KFC Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
177 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
178 FK Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
179 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
180 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
181 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
182 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 0
183 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
184 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
185 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
186 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
187 1.FK Svidník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 0
188 TJ Horné Saliby 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 0
189 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 0
190 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 0 0
191 TJ Santrio Láza 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 0
192 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
193 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
194 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0
195 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
196 FK Jablonové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
197 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 0
198 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 0
199 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 0
200 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
201 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
202 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
203 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
204 ŠK Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
205 OŠK Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
206 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
207 TJ Slovan Rudinská 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
208 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 0
209 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 0 0
210 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 -3 0
211 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 0
212 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 0
213 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 -3 0
214 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Oponice
Odložený
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Správy